TV-FOTBOLL
Presenteras av
4 maj
Idag, lördag
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen – FC Bayern München
Frauen-Bundesliga
13:00
IK Oddevold – GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
13:00
AIK – IFK Norrköping
OBOS Damallsvenskan
13:00
Everton Women – Tottenham Hotspur
Women's Super League
13:00
Spvgg Greuther Fürth – Eintracht Braunschweig
Bundesliga 2
13:00
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher Sc
Bundesliga 2
13:30
Arsenal FC – AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
13:30
Ipswich Town – Huddersfield Town
Championship
13:30
Birmingham City – Norwich City
Championship
13:30
Leeds United – Southampton FC
Championship
14:00
Real Sociedad – Las Palmas
La Liga
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Eintracht Frankfurt Ii
Frauen-Bundesliga
15:00
Kalmar FF – Halmstads BK
Allsvenskan
15:00
Mjällby AIF – IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
15:00
Utsiktens BK – Skövde Aik
Superettan
15:00
Degerfors IF – Landskrona Bois
Superettan
15:00
Östers IF – Gefle IF
Superettan
15:00
Trelleborgs FF – Växjö DFF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF – Djurgårdens IF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:30
Borussia Dortmund – Fc Augsburg
Bundesliga
15:30
Werder Bremen – Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
15:30
Vfl Wolfsburg – Sv Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
15:30
Vfb Stuttgart – FC Bayern München
Bundesliga
16:00
Brentford FC – Fulham FC
Premier League
16:00
Burnley FC – Newcastle United
Premier League
16:00
Sheffield United – Nottingham Forest
Premier League
16:15
Real Madrid – Cf Cadiz
La Liga
17:30
IK Sirius FK – BK Häcken
Allsvenskan
18:00
Ac Monza Brianza 1912 – SS Lazio
Serie A
18:30
Manchester City – Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
18:30
Girona Cf – FC Barcelona
La Liga
18:30
1. FC Köln – Sc Freiburg
Bundesliga
20:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern – 1. FC Magdeburg
Bundesliga 2
20:45
Sassuolo – Inter
Serie A
20:45
Oxford United – Peterborough United
League One
21:00
Mallorca – Atletico Madrid
La Liga
5 maj
Imorgon, söndag
12:15
PSV Eindhoven – Sparta Rotterdam
Holländska ligan
12:30
Cagliari – Lecce
Serie A
13:30
Hannover 96 – Sc Paderborn 07
Bundesliga 2
13:30
Sv Wehen Wiesbaden – Holstein Kiel
Bundesliga 2
14:00
Västerås SK – Djurgårdens IF
Allsvenskan
14:00
IF Elfsborg – Malmö FF
Allsvenskan
14:00
Osasuna – Real Betis
La Liga
14:00
Hvidovre IF – Viborg FF
Danska ligan
14:00
Lyngby BK – Randers FC
Danska ligan
14:00
Rangers – Kilmarnock FC
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Östersunds FK – Örebro SK
Superettan
15:00
BK Häcken – Brommapojkarna Dam
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Linköpings FC – FC Rosengård
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Kif Örebro – Vittsjö GIK
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Piteå IF – Kristianstads DFF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Chelsea FC – West Ham United
Premier League
15:00
Brighton Hove Albion – Aston Villa
Premier League
15:00
Hellas Verona – Fiorentina
Serie A
15:00
Empoli FC – Frosinone
Serie A
15:15
Manchester City – Arsenal FC
Women's Super League
15:25
U17-EM Fotboll Damer
U17-EM damer
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin – VfL Bochum
Bundesliga
16:00
Silkeborg IF – FC Köpenhamn
Danska ligan
16:15
Celta Vigo – Villarreal
La Liga
16:15
Espanyol – Sporting Gijon
Segunda Division
16:30
AIK – IFK Norrköping
Allsvenskan
16:30
Hammarby IF – IFK Värnamo
Allsvenskan
17:30
Liverpool FC – Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
18:00
Fc Midtjylland – Bröndby IF
Danska ligan
18:00
AC Milan – Genoa
Serie A
18:30
Valencia – Cd Alaves
La Liga
19:00
Houston Dash – Kansas City
National Womens Soccer League
19:30
1. FC Heidenheim – FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
19:45
Chelsea Women – Bristol City WFC
Women's Super League
20:45
AS Roma – Juventus
Serie A
21:00
Rayo Vallecano – Almeria
La Liga
21:00
Sevilla – Granada Cf
La Liga
6 maj
måndag
16:00
Crawley Town – Milton Keynes Dons
League Two
18:00
Salernitana – Atalanta
Serie A
18:30
Crewe Alexandra – Doncaster Rovers
League Two
19:00
Varbergs Bois FC – Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
19:00
Vejle BK – Odense BK
Danska ligan
19:10
GAIS – IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan
19:30
Nürnberg – RB Leipzig
Frauen-Bundesliga
20:45
Udinese – Napoli
Serie A
21:00
Crystal Palace – Manchester United
Premier League
7 maj
tisdag
18:30
Vfl Osnabrück – Schalke 04
Bundesliga 2
19:00
Örgryte IS – Helsingborgs IF
Superettan
21:00
PSG – Borussia Dortmund
Champions League
21:00
Bolton Wanderers – Barnsley FC
League One
8 maj
onsdag
18:45
Club Brugge – Fiorentina
UEFA Conference League
19:00
Växjö DFF – BK Häcken
OBOS Damallsvenskan
19:00
Hammarby IF – IFK Norrköping
OBOS Damallsvenskan
21:00
Real Madrid – FC Bayern München
Champions League
21:00
Peterborough United – Oxford United
League One
9 maj
torsdag
15:00
Trelleborgs FF – AIK
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Vittsjö GIK – Linköpings FC
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Kif Örebro – Kristianstads DFF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Brommapojkarna Dam – Piteå IF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
16:00
FC Bayern München – Vfl Wolfsburg
DFB-Pokal Frauen
(Final)
21:00
Olympiacos – Aston Villa
UEFA Conference League
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen – AS Roma
Europa League
21:00
Atalanta – Olympique Marseille
Europa League
21:00
Milton Keynes Dons – Crawley Town
League Two
10 maj
fredag
18:00
FC Rosengård – Djurgårdens IF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
18:30
Sc Paderborn 07 – Hamburger SV
Bundesliga 2
18:30
1. FC Magdeburg – Spvgg Greuther Fürth
Bundesliga 2
19:00
Östers IF – IK Oddevold
Superettan
19:00
Odense BK – Lyngby BK
Danska ligan
20:30
Fc Augsburg – Vfb Stuttgart
Bundesliga
20:45
Frosinone – Inter
Serie A
21:00
Cd Alaves – Girona Cf
La Liga
21:00
Doncaster Rovers – Crewe Alexandra
League Two
Inga sändningar finns för aktuellt urval