TV-matcher
Presenteras av
3 maj
Imorgon, fredag
18:30
Hamburger SV – FC St Pauli
Bundesliga 2
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf – 1. FC Nürnberg
Bundesliga 2
18:30
Vfl Wolfsburg – FC-Köln
Frauen-Bundesliga
19:00
Sandvikens IF – IK Brage
Superettan
19:00
Aarhus Gf – FC Nordsjælland
Danska ligan
20:30
1899 Hoffenheim – Leipzig
Bundesliga
20:30
Barnsley FC – Bolton Wanderers
League One
20:45
Torino – Bologna FC
Serie A
21:00
Luton Town – Everton FC
Premier League
21:00
Cf Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
4 maj
lördag
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen – FC Bayern München
Frauen-Bundesliga
13:00
IK Oddevold – GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
13:00
AIK – IFK Norrköping
OBOS Damallsvenskan
13:00
Everton Women – Tottenham Hotspur
Women's Super League
13:00
Vfl Osnabrück – Schalke 04
Bundesliga 2
13:00
Spvgg Greuther Fürth – Eintracht Braunschweig
Bundesliga 2
13:00
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher Sc
Bundesliga 2
13:30
Arsenal FC – AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
14:00
Real Sociedad – Las Palmas
La Liga
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Eintracht Frankfurt Ii
Frauen-Bundesliga
15:00
Kalmar FF – Halmstads BK
Allsvenskan
15:00
Mjällby AIF – IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
15:00
Utsiktens BK – Skövde Aik
Superettan
15:00
Degerfors IF – Landskrona Bois
Superettan
15:00
Östers IF – Gefle IF
Superettan
15:00
Trelleborgs FF – Växjö DFF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF – Djurgårdens IF
OBOS Damallsvenskan
15:30
Borussia Dortmund – Fc Augsburg
Bundesliga
15:30
Werder Bremen – Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
15:30
Vfl Wolfsburg – Sv Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
15:30
Vfb Stuttgart – FC Bayern München
Bundesliga
16:00
Brentford FC – Fulham FC
Premier League
16:00
Burnley FC – Newcastle United
Premier League
16:00
Sheffield United – Nottingham Forest
Premier League
16:15
Real Madrid – Cf Cadiz
La Liga
17:30
IK Sirius FK – BK Häcken
Allsvenskan
18:00
Ac Monza Brianza 1912 – SS Lazio
Serie A
18:30
Manchester City – Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
18:30
Girona Cf – FC Barcelona
La Liga
18:30
1. FC Köln – Sc Freiburg
Bundesliga
20:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern – 1. FC Magdeburg
Bundesliga 2
20:45
Sassuolo – Inter
Serie A
20:45
Oxford United – Peterborough United
League One
21:00
Mallorca – Atletico Madrid
La Liga
Inga sändningar finns för aktuellt urval